Top Bar
           
Bottom Bar

Tutoring Schedule 2016-2017

Name Room # Monday Tuesday  Wednesday Thursday Friday
Austin, Jill 108 3:40-4:30 p.m. 3:40-4:30 p.m. 3:40-4:30 p.m.
Baker, Denise 240 3:50-4:30 p.m.
Barnes, Jeffery 139 3:45-5:15 p.m. 3:45-5:15 p.m. 3:45-5:15 p.m.
Beard, Susan 177 7:30-8:00 a.m. or
3:35-4:20 p.m.
7:30-8:00 a.m. or
3:35-4:20 p.m.
Blanchard, Chris 168 3:30-4:30 p.m. 3:30-4:30 p.m.
Boston, Candis 243 3:40-4:40 p.m. 3:30-4:30 p.m. 3:30-4:30 p.m.
Britt, Jarrod 275 7:15-8:00 a.m. by appt 7:15 – 8:00 a.m. by appt 7:15-8:00 a.m. by appt
Cain, Melissa 173 7:15-8:00 a.m. 7:15-8:00 a.m. 7:15-8:00 a.m.
Cannon, Larry 139 3:45-5:15 p.m. 3:45-5:15 p.m. 3:45-5:15 p.m.
Cobb, Pierre 241 3:30-4:30 p.m. 3:30-4:30 p.m. 3:30-4:30 p.m.
Coe, Al F-6 3:45-5:15 p.m. 3:45-5:15 p.m. 3:45-5:15 p.m.
Collins, Aisha 132 3:30pm-4:00 p.m. (appt) 3:30 – 4:00 p.m. (appt)
Davis, Tia 221 By Appt By Appt By Appt By Appt By Appt
Dorman, Bobby 247 3:45-4:30 pm 3:45-4:30 pm
Eni, Scholastica 279 8:00-8:30 a.m.
Evans, Daria 130 3:40-4:30 pm 3:40-4:30 p.m.
Faircloth, Paige Gym 8:00-8:20 a.m. 8:00-8:20 a.m. 8:00-8:20 am 8:00-8:20 am 8:00-8:20 a.m.
Ford, Sophia 248 3:30-4:30 p.m.
Gagnon, Sara 110 7:30 – 8:10 a.m. 7:30 –  8:10 am
Gemelli, Neal 203 3:30-4:30 p.m.
Gmiter, Renee 239 Math2  3:30-4:30 p.m. Math1  3:30-4:30 p.m.
Glenn, Daryl 133 3:30-4:00 by appt. 3:30-4:30 by appt
Gorman, David 233 8:00-8:30 a.m. by appt 8:00-8:30 a.m. by appt 8:00-8:30 am by appt 8:00-8:30 a.m. by appt 8:00-8:30 a.m. by appt
Graham, Nicole 176 3:30 p.m.-5 by appt 3:30-5 p.m. by appt
Hale, William 218 by appointment 7:55 – 8:25 & 3:35 – 4:05 by appointment 7:55-825 & 3:35-4:05 by appointment
Hall, Denise Chorus Rm 3:30-4:30 pm
Harding, Kyle 123 By Appt by Appt by appt
Henry, Heidi 223 7:45-8:15 a.m. 3:45-4:30 p.m. 3:45-4:30 p.m. 3:45-4:30 p.m. 7:45-8:15 a.m.
Hibbert-Herzog, Dihah 216 3:30-4:30 p.m. 3:30-4:30 p.m.
Higginbotham, Cris 235 3:30-4:30 3:30-4:30 p.m.
Hinton, Jeremy Gym 8:00-8:20 a.m. 8:00-8:20 a.m. 8:00-8:20 a.m. 8:00-8:20 a.m. 8:00-8:20 a.m.
Hollar, Melissa 207 3:40-5:00 p.m.
Hope, Elizabeth 245 8:00-8:30 a.m. 7:45-8:30 a.m. 7:45-8:30 a.m. 8:00-8:30 a.m.
Hughes, Amanda 265 3:35-4:30 p.m. 3:35-4:30 p.m.
James, Jennifer 278 3:35-4:15 p.m.
Johnston, Ron G5 3:45-4:30 p.m.  by appt.
Jones, Jennifer 237 7:30-8:20 a.m. 7:30-8:20 a.m. 7:30-8:20 a.m. 7:30-8:20 a.m. 7:30-8:20 a.m.
Jones, Bridgette G4 3:45-4:30 a.m.
Jones, Margaret 172 7:45-8:30 a.m. 7:45-8:30 a.m.
Jordan, Liauna 261 3:45-4:30 p.m.  by appt 3:45-4:30 p.m.by appt 3:45-4:30 p.m. by appt
Lee, Wayne 258 3:30-4:30 p.m. 3:30-4:30 pm w/24 hr notice
Martinico, Coralia 167 3:30-4:30 p.m. 3:30-4:30 p.m.
Maultsby, Victoria 273 3:40-4:30 p.m. by appt 3:40-4:30 p.m.  by appt
May, David Gym 8:00-8:20 a.m. 8:00-8:20 a.m. 8:00-8:20 a.m. 8:00-8:20 a.m. 8:00-8:20 a.m.
Miller, Valerie 106 3:45-4:30
Moorefield, Jessica 270 3:35-4:30 p.m.
Moya, Laura 166 Appt only Appt Only Appt only Appt only Appt only
Noack, Angela 264 7:30-8:00 a.m. Appt Only 3:40-4:30 p.m. appt only
Norris, Angela 257 7:00-8:00 a.m. 7:00-8:00 a.m. 7:00-8:00 a.m. 7:00-8:00 a.m. 7:00-8:00 a.m.
O’Callaghan, Kim 276 Appt only 3:30- 4:15 p.m. 3:30- 4:30 p.m.
Page, Sara 213 3:45-4:15 p.m.
Peaden, James Gym 8:00-8:20 a.m. 8:00-8:20 a.m. 8:00-8:20 a.m. 8:00-8:20 a.m. 8:00-8:20 a.m.
Quinn, Michelle 238 7:30-8:00 a.m. 7:30-8:00 a.m. 3:40-4:30 p.m. 7:30-8:00 a.m. 7:30-8:00 a.m.
Rancour, Isaac Gym 8:00-8:20 a.m. 8:00-8:20 a.m. 8:00-8:20 a.m. 8:00-8:20 a.m. 8:00-8:20 a.m.
Ratledge, Mark 249 8am by appt. 8am by appt.
Raynor, Ginger 175 7:15-8:00 a.m.
Rice, Kevin 169 3:30-4:15
Richardson, James Band Rm 3:30-4:30 p.m. 3:30-4:30 p.m. 3:30-4:30 p.m.
Shurko, Shannon 272 3:30-4:30 p.m. 3:30-4:30 p.m.
Simmons, Cynthia 174 3:30-4:30 p.m. 3:30-4:30 p.m.
Slider, Paige 250 3:50-4:30 p.m. 3:50-4:30 p.m.
Smigiel, Julie G3 3:40-4:15 p.m.
Smith, Ann 126 3:30-4:30 p.m.
Smith, Elizabeth 205 3:30-4:30 p.m.
Smith, Laura Hut 6 3:45-4:30 p.m.
Smith, Manuela 123 Appt only 3:45 – 5:00 p.m.
Sochovka, Bill 135 8:00-8:20 a.m. 8:00-8:20 a.m. 8:00-8:20 a.m. 8:00-8:20 a.m. 8:00-8:20 a.m.
Starling, Linwood 220 3:50-4:30 p.m.
Stewart, Marcus 233 8:00-8:30 a.m. 8:00-8:30 a.m.
Taylor, Jennifer 231 7:50-8:20 a.m.  by appt 3:30-4:15 p.m. by appt
Thames, Erica 170 3:50 – 4:30 p.m.
Vallery, Elaine 252 By Appt By Appt By Appt By Appt By Appt
Velazquez, Amanda 171 3:50-4:30 p.m
Vines, John Hut 5 3:30-4:30 pm.
Ward, Sue 168 7:45-8:30 by appt
Weaver, Kevin 113 3:30-4:30
White, White G2 7:45-8:30 am by appt 7:45-8:30 a.m. by appt.
Wickham, Terry 262 7:30-8:00 a.m. 7:30-8:00 a.m. 7:30-8:00 a.m. 7:30-8:00 a.m.
Willis, Dawn 259 3:45-4:30 by appt 3:45-4:30 by appt 3:45-4:30 by appt
Willoughby, Thomas Gym 8:00-8:20 a.m. 8:00-8:20 a.m. 8:00-8:20 a.m. 8:00-8:20 a.m. 8:00-8:20 a.m.
.........................................................................................................................................
Published by Barbara Ratledge on October 29, 2016
Bottom Bar
 
  • Visit links for more information

   
   
  • Visit links for more information

 
 
Bottom Bar
Cumberland County Schools
2465 Gillespie Street • Fayetteville, NC 28306
910.678.2300
© Cumberland County Schools

Send questions or comments to Web Manager

Copyright/Privacy Notices and Disclaimers | Derecho de Propiedad Literaria/Avisos Privados y Renuncias